Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mdr 22 To Nagzari Vr 105 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
Description
Improvement To Mdr 22 To Nagzari Vr 105 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_967838_3
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_63_YR_23_24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 59500
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD Hingoli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 05, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.