Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Umarkhoja Road Vr 13 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Umarkhoja Road Vr 13 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944750_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL__45_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to road on nh 361 to jamgawhan vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli.
Improvement to road on nh 361 to jamgawhan vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli.
Read moreImprovement to gundalwadi to jawala panchal road vr-73 km 0/00 to 3/200 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to gundalwadi to jawala panchal road vr-73 km 0/00 to 3/200 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from mdr 13 to donwada to khambala road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to from mdr 13 to donwada to khambala road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of road msh 7 kupti sapli km 0/00 to 5/00 vr 35 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement of road msh 7 kupti sapli km 0/00 to 5/00 vr 35 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreof your Industry type