Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Weigh Bridge Work At Dumpsite Including Civil Work Est Cost Rs. 17.08 Lacs Dt 12/13.03.2024
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Weigh Bridge Work At Dumpsite Including Civil Work Est Cost Rs. 17.08 Lacs Dt 12/13.03.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_119417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/661-662/01 |
| Tender Fee | 3015 |
| EMD | 34160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243995 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreProviding and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreEstimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
Estimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
Read moreEstimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 16/17.06.2025
Estimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 16/17.06.2025
Read moreBalance work of ravidass dharamshala taffazalpura est cost rs. 4.76 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Balance work of ravidass dharamshala taffazalpura est cost rs. 4.76 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreRepair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 27/28.09.2023
Read moreof your Industry type