Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Ravidass Dharamshala Taffazalpura Est Cost Rs. 4.76 Lacs Dt 25/26.11.2024
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Ravidass Dharamshala Taffazalpura Est Cost Rs. 4.76 Lacs Dt 25/26.11.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_129602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/111-112/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 9520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262581 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of garden bench (h-shaped) est cost rs. 10.30 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Supply and installation of garden bench (h-shaped) est cost rs. 10.30 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreProviding additional manhole in various streets of patiala-2 est cost rs. 34.58 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Providing additional manhole in various streets of patiala-2 est cost rs. 34.58 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreSewerage missing link 200 o/d in various streets of patiala-2 est cost rs. 31.12 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Sewerage missing link 200 o/d in various streets of patiala-2 est cost rs. 31.12 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreRepair and patchwork of cc and paver block streets in patiala 1 area est cost rs. 29.56 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Repair and patchwork of cc and paver block streets in patiala 1 area est cost rs. 29.56 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreRepair and renovation of mai mala dharamshala ward no 46 est cost rs. 5.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Repair and renovation of mai mala dharamshala ward no 46 est cost rs. 5.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreBalance work of bhawalpur dharamshala (karkhas mohalla) ward no. 48 est cost rs. 18.02 lacs dt 22/23.01.2026
Balance work of bhawalpur dharamshala (karkhas mohalla) ward no. 48 est cost rs. 18.02 lacs dt 22/23.01.2026
Read moreRepair and renovation of dharamshala in ward no 52 near dispensary est cost rs. 6.60 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Repair and renovation of dharamshala in ward no 52 near dispensary est cost rs. 6.60 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRepair and renovation of bda arai majra dharamshala ward no 36 est cost rs. 10.02 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Repair and renovation of bda arai majra dharamshala ward no 36 est cost rs. 10.02 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of dharamshala amar darshan colony ward no. 37 est cost rs. 9.08 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of dharamshala amar darshan colony ward no. 37 est cost rs. 9.08 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of dharamshala amar darshan colony ward no. 37 est cost rs. 9.08 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovation and repair of dharamshala amar darshan colony ward no. 37 est cost rs. 9.08 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type