Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Public Toilets Est Cost Rs. 16.91 Lacs Dt 04/05.03.2024
|
| Description |
Repair Of Public Toilets Est Cost Rs. 16.91 Lacs Dt 04/05.03.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_118649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/649-650/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2996 |
| EMD | 33825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242398 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Repair of public toilets est cost rs. 16.91 lacs dt 19/20.02.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs. 1.30 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of yoga / sports shed near dakala chungi w 39 est cost rs. 26.83 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Construction of yoga / sports shed near dakala chungi w 39 est cost rs. 26.83 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreS/e of semi high mast pole and area related work in patiala 2 est cost rs. 23.10 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
S/e of semi high mast pole and area related work in patiala 2 est cost rs. 23.10 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreConstruction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Construction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreProviding and fixing of led smart tv and supply of chairs at mc office patiala est cost rs. 3.84 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Providing and fixing of led smart tv and supply of chairs at mc office patiala est cost rs. 3.84 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreP/l di k7 water supply missing links at various area in patiala 2 mcp est cost rs. 25.74 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
P/l di k7 water supply missing links at various area in patiala 2 mcp est cost rs. 25.74 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-12 est cost rs. 18.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-12 est cost rs. 18.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type