Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Weigh Bridge Work At Dumpsite Including Civil Work Est Cost Rs. 17.08 Lacs Dt 26/27.03.2024
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Weigh Bridge Work At Dumpsite Including Civil Work Est Cost Rs. 17.08 Lacs Dt 26/27.03.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_120531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/674-675/01 |
| Tender Fee | 3015 |
| EMD | 34160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246143 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreProviding and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 12/13.03.2024
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 12/13.03.2024
Read moreDevelopment of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Development of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read morePurchase of material for maintenance of tubewells mc patiala est cost rs. 27.95 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Purchase of material for maintenance of tubewells mc patiala est cost rs. 27.95 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreProviding compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Providing compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreEstimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
Estimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
Read moreEstimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 16/17.06.2025
Estimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 16/17.06.2025
Read moreSupply of 3 no laptop hp probook 440 (14) 35.6 cm g8 business laptop est cost rs. 2.98 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Supply of 3 no laptop hp probook 440 (14) 35.6 cm g8 business laptop est cost rs. 2.98 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreBalance work of ravidass dharamshala taffazalpura est cost rs. 4.76 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Balance work of ravidass dharamshala taffazalpura est cost rs. 4.76 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type