Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Compressor, Repair And Maintenance Of A.C. Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1.94 Lacs Dt 26/27.03.2024
|
| Description |
Providing Compressor, Repair And Maintenance Of A.C. Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1.94 Lacs Dt 26/27.03.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_120541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/674-675/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246146 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 20/21.06.2024
Providing compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 20/21.06.2024
Read moreProviding compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Providing compressor, repair and maintenance of a.c. mc patiala est cost rs. 1.94 lacs dt 14/15.03.2024
Read morePurchase of material for maintenance of tubewells mc patiala est cost rs. 27.95 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Purchase of material for maintenance of tubewells mc patiala est cost rs. 27.95 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreDevelopment of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Development of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreRepair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Repair of kone lift at choti baradari est cost rs 1.30 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreof your Industry type