Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Weigh Bridge Work At Dumpsite Including Civil Work Est Cost Rs. 17.08 Lacs Dt 29.02/01.03.2024
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Weigh Bridge Work At Dumpsite Including Civil Work Est Cost Rs. 17.08 Lacs Dt 29.02/01.03.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_117461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/641-642/04 |
| Tender Fee | 3015 |
| EMD | 34160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239832 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 12/13.03.2024
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 12/13.03.2024
Read moreProviding and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Providing and fixing of weigh bridge work at dumpsite including civil work est cost rs. 17.08 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreProcurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Procurement of new backhoe loader 3dx for municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 35.80 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreS/e of semi high mast pole and area related work in patiala 1. est cost rs. 22.85 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
S/e of semi high mast pole and area related work in patiala 1. est cost rs. 22.85 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreS/e of semi high mast pole and area related work at dairy project ablowal. est cost rs. 11.74 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
S/e of semi high mast pole and area related work at dairy project ablowal. est cost rs. 11.74 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreDisinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-ii municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Disinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-ii municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreDisinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-i municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Disinfection of drinking water with sodium hydrochloride for patiala-i municipal corporation patiala est cost rs. 49.49 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreStrengthening and recarpetting of road back side central jail from dashmesh nagar up to wine shop. est cost rs. 51.36 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Strengthening and recarpetting of road back side central jail from dashmesh nagar up to wine shop. est cost rs. 51.36 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreProviding and fixing electromagnetic wall mounted dozer and 200 ltr. pvc drums at various tubewell in patiala 1 and 2 mc patiala est cost rs. 20.82 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Providing and fixing electromagnetic wall mounted dozer and 200 ltr. pvc drums at various tubewell in patiala 1 and 2 mc patiala est cost rs. 20.82 lacs dt 29.02/01.03.2024
Read moreEstimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
Estimate for health branch control room for monitoring of dumpsite est cost rs. 7.19 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
Read moreof your Industry type