Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Belwadi To Kalimati Tanda Road (Vr 79) Km 0/00 To 5/500. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Belwadi To Kalimati Tanda Road (Vr 79) Km 0/00 To 5/500. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1139779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/731/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 27786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Gangakhed and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985583 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal cc road and drain at village belwadi tanda (gp belwadi) tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana 2025-26)
Construction of internal cc road and drain at village belwadi tanda (gp belwadi) tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to ext water supply scheme at nilanaik tanda tq gangakhed dis parbhani.
Repairs to ext water supply scheme at nilanaik tanda tq gangakhed dis parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type