Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Badwani To Anandnagar Road (Vr 107) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Badwani To Anandnagar Road (Vr 107) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_922574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/248/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 17631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village badwani. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at village badwani. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to belwadi to kalimati tanda road (vr - 79) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to belwadi to kalimati tanda road (vr - 79) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - irlad - narlad to mdr -35 road (vr-90) km 0/600 to 3/00. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - irlad - narlad to mdr -35 road (vr-90) km 0/600 to 3/00. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work from sh-248 to sayala (vr - 4) km 0/00 to 0/100 , 0/00 to 0/300, 0/00 to 0/700 and 1/200. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.d. work from sh-248 to sayala (vr - 4) km 0/00 to 0/100 , 0/00 to 0/300, 0/00 to 0/700 and 1/200. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthing and earth work of road from nh 752 to vr-96 (vr-97) km 0/00 to 1/500.tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Strengthing and earth work of road from nh 752 to vr-96 (vr-97) km 0/00 to 1/500.tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type