Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 247 2025 26 Maintenance Of Akavoor School Road Ward 15 Kanjoor Gp General
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 247 2025 26 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Akavoor School Road Ward 15 Kanjoor Gp General
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314127 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro.no 95-2025-26 maintanence of herbert community hall ward 15-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan pro.no 95-2025-26 maintanence&#x0d of herbert community hall ward 15-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Annual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89- 2025-26 maintenance of thummarackal road ward 14-kanjoor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro no 89- 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of thummarackal road ward 14-kanjoor gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 94-2025-26 kavikulam road retaring ward 5 and 12-kanjoor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro no 94-2025-26 kavikulam&#x0d road retaring ward 5 and 12-kanjoor gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 241-25-26 maintenance of pathappilly kizhakkelan road ward 9-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-pro.no 241-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d pathappilly kizhakkelan road ward 9-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 244-2025-26 maintenance kozhikkadan padi tharanilam road ward 14- kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 244-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d kozhikkadan padi tharanilam road ward 14-&#x0d kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward 11-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward&#x0d 11-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan-pro.no 102/24 karuvatta gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan-pro.no 102/24 karuvatta gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-85-2025-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram theepetti factory road ward 11-kanjoor g p
Annual plan-pro.no-85-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of thirunarayanapuram theepetti factory road&#x0d ward 11-kanjoor g p
Read moreof your Industry type