Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 Renovation Of Krishibhavan Pro.No 102/24 Karuvatta Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 Renovation
Of Krishibhavan Pro.No 102/24 Karuvatta Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID EW/KVT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1585 |
| EMD | 17953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, LID EW section Karuvatta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 aerobic compost unit thumboormozhi -pro.no 153/24 karuvatta gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 aerobic compost unit thumboormozhi -pro.no 153/24 karuvatta gp -general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - pro.no.102/24 maintenance of kadukkakkunnu - anganvadi -ward-7-pro.no.102/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - pro.no.102/24 maintenance of kadukkakkunnu - anganvadi -ward-7-pro.no.102/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Annual plan-81/2023-24-annual plan 2023-24- edavilangu gp -krishibhavan renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road&#x0d retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Annual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Read morePro.no.39/23-24 renovation of kooroppada krishibhavan
Pro.no.39/23-24 renovation of kooroppada krishibhavan
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no- 2592023-24 renovation of krishibhavan -at changaroth g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no- 2592023-24 renovation of krishibhavan -at changaroth g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type