Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 95 2025 26 Maintanence Of Herbert Community Hall Ward 15 Kanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 95 2025 26 Maintanence&Amp#X0d
Of Herbert Community Hall Ward 15 Kanjoor&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313291 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan- muzhappilangad gp 127/2023-24-maintanence works at community hall
Annual plan- muzhappilangad gp 127/2023-24-maintanence works at community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-1386/23-24-herbert colony samagra vikasanam - phase 2-kanjoor gp-.-general civil work
Refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.96/2024kidangaththazham community hall road in ward 7
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Annual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Annual annual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-247-2025-26 maintenance of akavoor school road ward 15-kanjoor gpgeneral
Annual plan-pro.no-247-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of akavoor school road ward 15-kanjoor gpgeneral
Read moreKanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-g
Kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-g
Read moreof your Industry type