Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 1386/23 24 Herbert Colony Samagra Vikasanam Phase 2 Kanjoor Gp . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET260/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1980 |
| EMD | 22438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012532 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-dp ekm - s1386/24 -kanjoor gp - herbert colony samagra vikasanam phase 2- electrification of changing room-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Read moreRequotation annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 mannar division - mannar gp ward 02 combrathil colony samagra vikasanam-combrathil colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work
Colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm 296/25-elefn. of puthankulangara colony samagra vikasanam thirumarady gp -elefn. of puthankulangara colony samagra vikasanam-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreDp kkd 2024-25 proj. 187/25 pulikkott sc colony samagra vikasanam iind phase koothali pt retender
Samagra vikasanam
Read moreAnnual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam&#x0d sc colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d mundakappadam sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-275/pvk/24-25 mahathma ayyankali colony samagra vikasanam-mahathma ayyankali colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-275/pvk/24-25 mahathma&#x0d ayyankali colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam-mahathma ayyankali&#x0d colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type