Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 94 2025 26 Kavikulam Road Retaring Ward 5 And 12 Kanjoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 94 2025 26 Kavikulam&Amp#X0d
Road Retaring Ward 5 And 12 Kanjoor Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280830 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 89- 2025-26 maintenance of thummarackal road ward 14-kanjoor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro no 89- 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of thummarackal road ward 14-kanjoor gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-247-2025-26 maintenance of akavoor school road ward 15-kanjoor gpgeneral
Annual plan-pro.no-247-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of akavoor school road ward 15-kanjoor gpgeneral
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 88-2025-26 velapparambil road naveekaranam ward 13-kanjoor g pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro no 88-2025-26 velapparambil&#x0d road naveekaranam ward 13-kanjoor g pgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-209-25-26 bottle booth for waste management-kanjoor g p-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no-209-25-26 bottle booth&#x0d for waste management-kanjoor g p-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - edavana temple road retaring-ward 12 - pro. no. 246/25- general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - edavana temple road retaring-ward 12 - pro. no. 246/25- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no151 parakandy malikathadam road retaring
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no151 parakandy malikathadam road&#x0d retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuaram municipality pro no 84/2025-26-dpo road retaring ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuaram municipality pro no 84/2025-26-dpo road retaring ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.83/25-26 maintenance of smasanam road ward 8- kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.83/25-26 maintenance&#x0d of smasanam road ward 8-&#x0d kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.154/2025-26 ,puthur school-ambalam byelane retaring ward 18-kaiparamu panchayath -retaring ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no.154/2025-26 ,puthur school-ambalam byelane retaring ward 18-kaiparamu panchayath -retaring ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-kottukara highschool kaloth onnam mile road retaring pro-249-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality 2025-26-kottukara&#x0d highschool kaloth onnam mile road retaring pro-249-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type