Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 241 25 26 Maintenance Of Pathappilly Kizhakkelan Road Ward 9 Kanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 241 25 26 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Pathappilly Kizhakkelan Road Ward 9 Kanjoor&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1892 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313395 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanjoor gp-68/2024-25-side protection work for kizhakkelan pathappilly road -ward 9
Kanjoor gp-68/2024-25-side&#x0d protection work for kizhakkelan&#x0d pathappilly road -ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 95-2025-26 maintanence of herbert community hall ward 15-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan pro.no 95-2025-26 maintanence&#x0d of herbert community hall ward 15-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 244-2025-26 maintenance kozhikkadan padi tharanilam road ward 14- kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 244-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d kozhikkadan padi tharanilam road ward 14-&#x0d kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward 11-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward&#x0d 11-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Annual annual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan - aranmula gp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.233/26 -thekkedathupadi pallimukkam re-concrete ward-9-general civil work
Annual plan - aranmula gp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.233/26 -thekkedathupadi pallimukkam re-concrete ward-9-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-247-2025-26 maintenance of akavoor school road ward 15-kanjoor gpgeneral
Annual plan-pro.no-247-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of akavoor school road ward 15-kanjoor gpgeneral
Read moreof your Industry type