Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Construction Work Of Qurter No. 18 In Fire Bigred Colony Ward No. 58 Zone No. 13 File No. 99/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Construction Work Of Qurter No. 18 In Fire Bigred Colony Ward No. 58 Zone No. 13 File No. 99/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_360563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/99/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=424087 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 19 in fire bigred colony. ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 479/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 19 in fire bigred colony. ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 479/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 05 work at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 424/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 05 work at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 424/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Maintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work of parishad bhawan jalvihar ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 224/24x3/3.
Maintenance work of parishad bhawan jalvihar ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 224/24x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 3rd call
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 3rd call
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenace and construction different work in baijataal ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 136/24x3/3
Maintenace and construction different work in baijataal ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 136/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of community hall work at harishankarpuram colony ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 277/24x3/3
Maintenance of community hall work at harishankarpuram colony ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 277/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type