Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Community Hall Work At Harishankarpuram Colony Ward No 58 Zone 13. File No. 277/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Community Hall Work At Harishankarpuram Colony Ward No 58 Zone 13. File No. 277/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_385524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/277/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=454103 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreMaintenance of vivek vihar community hall for shfting zone office ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 225/24x3/3.
Maintenance of vivek vihar community hall for shfting zone office ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 225/24x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Maintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of community hall near khara kua. zone no. 04, ward no. 13. file no. 236/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) construction of community hall near khara kua. zone no. 04, ward no. 13. file no. 236/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at block f and block d4 to d10 harishankarpuram colony ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.257/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at block f and block d4 to d10 harishankarpuram colony ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.257/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance and construction work of qurter no. 18 in fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 99/24x3/3
Maintenance and construction work of qurter no. 18 in fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 99/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of cc road at hostel to muktanand ashram in harishankarpuram ward 58 zone 13.file no.560/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at hostel to muktanand ashram in harishankarpuram ward 58 zone 13.file no.560/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type