Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Hostel To Muktanand Ashram In Harishankarpuram Ward 58 Zone 13.File No.560/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Hostel To Muktanand Ashram In Harishankarpuram Ward 58 Zone 13.File No.560/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/560/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4979 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala work at near vasundhra apartment to near chaska-maska harishankarpuram ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 555/23x3/6
Cleaning of nala work at near vasundhra apartment to near chaska-maska harishankarpuram ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 555/23x3/6
Read moreMaintenance of community hall work at harishankarpuram colony ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 277/24x3/3
Maintenance of community hall work at harishankarpuram colony ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 277/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3.
Construction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali patav work at nirdhan nagar ward 58 zone 13.file no.686/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali patav work at nirdhan nagar ward 58 zone 13.file no.686/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at block f and block d4 to d10 harishankarpuram colony ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.257/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at block f and block d4 to d10 harishankarpuram colony ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.257/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at shridha parvat pahuch marg ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 860/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at shridha parvat pahuch marg ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 860/23x3/6
Read moreMaintenance of different work at different place in zone no.13 ward 57, 58 and 59.file no.262/23x3/3.
Maintenance of different work at different place in zone no.13 ward 57, 58 and 59.file no.262/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at out side community hall boundary ward 58 zone 13. file no. 446/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at out side community hall boundary ward 58 zone 13. file no. 446/23x3/6.
Read moreMaintanance of kanha park harishankarpuram asnd shri ram colony park ward no. 58 zone no. 13(ward samiti nidhi)2nd call
Maintanance of kanha park harishankarpuram asnd shri ram colony park ward no. 58 zone no. 13(ward samiti nidhi)2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type