Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Construction Of Quarter No. 20 At Fire Bigred Colony Ward No. 58 Zone 13 279/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Construction Of Quarter No. 20 At Fire Bigred Colony Ward No. 58 Zone 13 279/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/279/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 3rd call
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 3rd call
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 20 at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 279/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 19 in fire bigred colony. ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 479/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 19 in fire bigred colony. ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 479/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of quarter no. 05 work at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 424/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of quarter no. 05 work at fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 424/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction work of qurter no. 18 in fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 99/24x3/3
Maintenance and construction work of qurter no. 18 in fire bigred colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 99/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Maintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type