Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Maintenance And Construction Of Quarter No. 20 🏠 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Maintenance And Construction Of Quarter No. 20 Located At Fire Bigred Colony, Ward No. 58, Zone 13, 279/23 X3/3, 3rd Call. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 5799 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Maintenance And Construction, Quarter No. 20, Fire Bigred Colony, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Emd, Jankarya Department
Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance And Construction Of Quarter No. 20 At Fire Bigred Colony Ward No. 58 Zone 13 279/23 X3/3, 3rd Call
Description
Maintenance And Construction Of Quarter No. 20 At Fire Bigred Colony Ward No. 58 Zone 13 279/23 X3/3, 3rd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_298278_3
Reference
Number
MPGMC/279/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 5799
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416282

Start Date July 04, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/07/2024

Expired 781 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.