Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain, Toilet And Pipeline At Nhs Type Quarter No.279/812, 279/811, 279/816, 279/815 At Urjanagar Colony In Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain, Toilet And Pipeline At Nhs Type Quarter No.279/812, 279/811, 279/816, 279/815 At Urjanagar Colony In Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_ECL_357468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/25-26/782 Dt-24.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanager colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370331 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2026
Expired 151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreBlock repairing of nhs block no.279 and 280 (10 units) and outside at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Block repairing of nhs block no.279 and 280 (10 units) and outside at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs quarter no. 70/139,285/857 and 284/852 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs quarter no. 70/139,285/857 and 284/852 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs quarter no-23/45, 23/46 and 37/73 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs quarter no-23/45, 23/46 and 37/73 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRe-carpeting of road at nhs quarter under rajmahal area.
Re-carpeting of road at nhs quarter under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-281/825, 826 and 827 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-281/825, 826 and 827 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of nhs type no-11/21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repair and maintenance of nhs type no-11/21 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type