Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenace And Construction Different Work In Baijataal Ward No 58 Zone No 13. File No. 136/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintenace And Construction Different Work In Baijataal Ward No 58 Zone No 13. File No. 136/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_359213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/136/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9509 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422262 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of b.t. road work at different street in ward no. 58, zone no. 13. file no. 09/24x3/5
(parshad nidhi) construction of b.t. road work at different street in ward no. 58, zone no. 13. file no. 09/24x3/5
Read moreMaintenance work of parishad bhawan jalvihar ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 224/24x3/3.
Maintenance work of parishad bhawan jalvihar ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 224/24x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of vivek vihar community hall for shfting zone office ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 225/24x3/3.
Maintenance of vivek vihar community hall for shfting zone office ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 225/24x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of community hall work at harishankarpuram colony ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 277/24x3/3
Maintenance of community hall work at harishankarpuram colony ward no 58 zone 13. file no. 277/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Construction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
Read moreMaintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Maintenance work at fire brigade colony quarter no. 15 ward no.58 zone no.13. file no.09/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different work at different place in zone no. 14 file no.336/24x3/3.
Maintenance of different work at different place in zone no. 14 file no.336/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type