Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Apsara Karimicherry Road Maintanence W 13 78/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Apsara Karimicherry Road Maintanence W 13 78/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614754_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAKOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence of sbi chalunkal road in ward - 13 in kumarakom g p 79/23-24
Annual plan-maintanence of sbi chalunkal road in ward - 13 in kumarakom g p 79/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-66/23-24 chowareeyem road maintanance ward 13-w
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-66/23-24&#x0d chowareeyem road maintanance&#x0d ward 13-w
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 convent road maintanence-
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 convent road&#x0d maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-74/23-24, pmvhs- mavelipadi road maintanence ward 12-peringara
Annual plan-74/23-24, pmvhs- mavelipadi road maintanence ward 12-peringara
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 78/23-24 improvements to kodikkakam road
Annual plan-proj no 78/23-24 improvements to kodikkakam road
Read moreAnnual plan-perayam gp -78/24-maintanence of library building and conference hall
Annual plan-perayam gp -78/24-maintanence of library building and conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan-boat jetty st peters road and culvert maintanence 81/23-24
Annual plan-boat jetty st peters road and culvert maintanence 81/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.78/24 muthod pullarimala road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.78/24 muthod pullarimala road
Read moreAnnual plan 78/23 24 bund road konchamkuzhy link road concreting in ward 4
Annual plan 78/23 24 bund road konchamkuzhy link road concreting in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type