Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0 434/23 Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Convent Road Maintanence
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0 434/23 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2023 24 Convent Road&Amp#X0d
Maintanence
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/132737/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034960 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 kottatt church road maintanence ward 27-
Annual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 kottatt church road maintanence ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 kottatt church road maintanence ward 27-
Annual plan-s0416/24-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 kottatt&#x0d church road maintanence ward&#x0d 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of drain at convent road ward 21-
Annual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of drain at convent road ward 21-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 construction of drain at convent road ward 21-
Annual plan-s0411/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 construction of drain at convent&#x0d road ward 21-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24)- irrigation quarters bylanes and iti bylanes-ward 23-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023-24)- irrigation quarters bylanes and iti bylanes-ward 23-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreGeneral-urgent work- e124484/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 re construction of culvert at convent road, ward 21-
General-urgent work- e124484/23-&#x0d chalakudy municipality 2023-24 re&#x0d construction of culvert at convent road, ward&#x0d 21-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality annual plan 2023-24 proj.no.436- oxygen plant road maintenance ward 18-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d annual plan 2023-24 proj.no.436-&#x0d oxygen plant road maintenance ward 18-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreof your Industry type