Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 74/23 24, Pmvhs Mavelipadi Road Maintanence Ward 12 Peringara
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 74/23 24, Pmvhs Mavelipadi Road Maintanence Ward 12 Peringara
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604109_7 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPERTENDR |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 12068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW section Peringara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Annual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Annual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kcgp 131/23-24 peringara manthachamvayal road tarring
Annual plan-kcgp 131/23-24 peringara manthachamvayal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Annual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Annual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-69/23-24, karoor kizhakkethilpadi- valliyilpadi road concreating ward 8-peringara gp
Annual plan-69/23-24, karoor kizhakkethilpadi- valliyilpadi road concreating ward 8-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-70/23-24, kakkamparampilpadi- kunnathpadi road re-tarring ward 9-peringara gp
Annual plan-70/23-24, kakkamparampilpadi- kunnathpadi road re-tarring ward 9-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-139/23-24, chirakku purath- thoppilpadi makkittuyarthi concreting ward 6-peringara gp
Annual plan-139/23-24, chirakku purath- thoppilpadi makkittuyarthi concreting ward 6-peringara gp
Read moreof your Industry type