Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
74/24 Ampara Ambalam Road Re Tarring Ward 10 Road Maintanence Ward 1
|
| Description |
74/24 Ampara Ambalam Road Re Tarring Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608665_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/TLPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more186/24 chunkapura ampara chapath road maintanence ward 8
186/24 chunkapura ampara chapath road maintanence ward 8
Read more74/24 chaidanya thampakathungal road re tarring ward 1
74/24 chaidanya thampakathungal road re tarring ward 1
Read moreProject no18/24 ward 02-ambalam - aarattukadavu road re tarring ward 2
Project no18/24 ward 02-ambalam - aarattukadavu road re tarring ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type