Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Boat Jetty St Peters Road And Culvert Maintanence 81/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Boat Jetty St Peters Road And Culvert Maintanence 81/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614754_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAKOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-boat disaster memorial maintanence in kumarakom g p 101/23-24
Annual plan-boat disaster memorial maintanence in kumarakom g p 101/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.423/23-24 benches at kettezhuthumkadavu boat jetty in div 21-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-apsara karimicherry road maintanence w-13 78/23-24-
Annual plan-apsara karimicherry road maintanence w-13 78/23-24-
Read more81/23_vittukittiya sthapanangaluda office samuchayam maintanence of kaviyoor grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Building maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 105/2023- 2024 vandanmedu gp-st. peters jacobayapalli palakandam road concreting in ward 9
Annual plan-project no. 105/2023- 2024 vandanmedu gp-st. peters jacobayapalli palakandam road concreting in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy municipality 2023-24 convent road maintanence-
Annual plan-s0 434/23- chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2023-24 convent road&#x0d maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-74/23-24, pmvhs- mavelipadi road maintanence ward 12-peringara
Annual plan-74/23-24, pmvhs- mavelipadi road maintanence ward 12-peringara
Read moreKmc/ee_ps/x/81/st/23-24
Procurement of new statue of swami vivekananda of fiber glass make to replace the old one in the island at new alipore 5 point crossing in wd. no.81, br x.
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type