Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 78/23 24 Improvements To Kodikkakam Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 78/23 24 Improvements To Kodikkakam Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592643_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KZM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHUVILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 78/23-24 improvements to kodikkakam road (re tender)
Annual plan-proj no 78/23-24 improvements to kodikkakam road (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.78/24 muthod pullarimala road
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp -23-24 proj no.78/24 muthod pullarimala road
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13
Annual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp-improvements to schoolparmbu oyalamkunnu road ,proj no 116/24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp-improvements to schoolparmbu oyalamkunnu road ,proj no 116/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 63/23-24-improvements of public wells.-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no.78/24 maintenance work at adayamon phc
Annual plan-proj no.78/24 maintenance work at adayamon phc subcentres.- maintenance work at adayamon phc subcentres(ward 8)
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp annual plan 2023 24 proj no106 24 improvements to vilayil kallaramkettchalil road
Read moreof your Industry type