Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 242/25 26 Engineering College Karinjathi Plapetty Road Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 242/25 26 &Amp#X0d
Engineering College Karinjathi Plapetty Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
242/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venjaramoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294342 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad up school renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad&#x0d up school renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 241/25-26-manikode palamkonam road renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 241/25-26-manikode&#x0d palamkonam road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26- thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26-&#x0d thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 243/25-26-vattavila anganawadi maintenance
Annual plan-nellanad gp 243/25-26-vattavila&#x0d anganawadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 242/2025-26-chamavila kanchiyottukonam road renovation in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 242/2025-26-chamavila kanchiyottukonam road renovation in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp myvallikonam puthoor road maintenance-project no.333/25- general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp myvallikonam&#x0d puthoor road maintenance-project no.333/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-242/25-26-kurichilakode naduvattom anganavady road maintenance in ward-05 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-242/25-26-kurichilakode&#x0d naduvattom anganavady road maintenance in&#x0d ward-05 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram po
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram pond ward 2.
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no98/25-26 kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 98/25-26) kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Read moreof your Industry type