Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 234/25 26 Nellanad Up School Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 234/25 26 Nellanad&Amp#X0d
Up School Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
234/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 13450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venjaramoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294318 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nellanad gp 241/25-26-manikode palamkonam road renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 241/25-26-manikode&#x0d palamkonam road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26- thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26-&#x0d thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 242/25-26- engineering college karinjathi plapetty road renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 242/25-26-&#x0d engineering college karinjathi plapetty road&#x0d renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 243/25-26-vattavila anganawadi maintenance
Annual plan-nellanad gp 243/25-26-vattavila&#x0d anganawadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-234/25-26-ochanthuruthu puthenkudy road concrete ward-03 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-234/25-26-ochanthuruthu&#x0d puthenkudy road concrete ward-03 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad glp school renovation-38/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp puttad&#x0d glp school renovation-38/26
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 234/25-govt lp school maintenance-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 234/25-govt lp school&#x0d maintenance-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp shashi weavers chooladi road renovation-234/25-26-
Drain and retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp renovation of puttad glp school
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d renovation of puttad glp school
Read moreof your Industry type