Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 241/25 26 Manikode Palamkonam Road Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 241/25 26 Manikode&Amp#X0d
Palamkonam Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
241/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venjaramoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294331 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad up school renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad&#x0d up school renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 242/25-26- engineering college karinjathi plapetty road renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 242/25-26-&#x0d engineering college karinjathi plapetty road&#x0d renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26- thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26-&#x0d thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 243/25-26-vattavila anganawadi maintenance
Annual plan-nellanad gp 243/25-26-vattavila&#x0d anganawadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 270/24-25 palamkonam-mannamvila road reconcreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 270/24-25 palamkonam-mannamvila&#x0d road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 120/24-25 palamkonam koothuparambu road retarring
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 120/24-25 palamkonam koothuparambu&#x0d road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 241-25-26 maintenance of pathappilly kizhakkelan road ward 9-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-pro.no 241-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d pathappilly kizhakkelan road ward 9-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreof your Industry type