Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 242/25 26 Kurichilakode Naduvattom Anganavady Road Maintenance In Ward 05 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 242/25 26 Kurichilakode&Amp#X0d
Naduvattom Anganavady Road Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Ward 05 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/T1/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292106 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Annual maintenance of kengunte (sh-242) to goppenahalli (sh-245) connecting road via dummi, kalkere, kanchiganal from km 0.00 to 3.04 and km 3.18 to 8.96 in holalkere taluk.
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway-242 connecting hosahali (on sh48) to singenahalli (on sh153) via nandihalli, hire yemmiganur, ramaghatta, kengunte, malladihalli, dogganahal gate (on nh369), dogganahal, talikattekaval, talikatte, thuppadahalli from km 1.41 to 21.42, km 22.72 to 24.29, km 25.60 to 26.00, km 28.00 to 29.44 and km 30.14 to 30.39 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway-242 connecting hosahali (on sh48) to singenahalli (on sh153) via nandihalli, hire yemmiganur, ramaghatta, kengunte, malladihalli, dogganahal gate (on nh369), dogganahal, talikattekaval, talikatte, thuppadahalli from km 1.41 to 21.42, km 22.72 to 24.29, km 25.60 to 26.00, km 28.00 to 29.44 and km 30.14 to 30.39 in holalkere taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Annual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy&#x0d anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-57/25-26-kurichilakode chundakuzhi madahavan road balance portion tile paving in ward-9 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-57/25-26-kurichilakode&#x0d chundakuzhi madahavan road balance&#x0d portion tile paving in ward-9 in koovappady&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-220/25-26-kurichilakode chundakuzhy road balance portion tile paving and maintenance in ward 09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-220/25-26-kurichilakode&#x0d chundakuzhy road balance portion tile&#x0d paving and maintenance in ward 09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 189/24-25- kurichilakode village road concreting in ward 9 of koovappady gp-general civil work-road id 03-07-04-05-9-01-038
Annual plan-project no 189/24-25-&#x0d kurichilakode village road concreting in&#x0d ward 9 of koovappady gp-general civil&#x0d work-road id 03-07-04-05-9-01-038
Read more225/2023-24-kurichilakode chundakkuzhy road maintenance ward 9 of koovappady gp
225/2023-24-kurichilakode&#x0d chundakkuzhy road maintenance ward 9 of&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreMaintenance of govt l p school kurichilakode - ward 10 of koovappady gp
Maintenance of govt l p school kurichilakode - ward 10 of koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type