Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
234/2023 24 Kurichilakode Naduvattam Anganwadi Link Road Concreting In Ward 5 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
234/2023 24 Kurichilakode
Naduvattam Anganwadi Link Road Concreting
In Ward 5 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/T3/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Annual plan-54/25-26-kurichilakode mattamana road concreting in ward-8 koovappady gp
Read more225/2023-24-kurichilakode chundakkuzhy road maintenance ward 9 of koovappady gp
225/2023-24-kurichilakode&#x0d chundakkuzhy road maintenance ward 9 of&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreMaintenance of govt l p school kurichilakode - ward 10 of koovappady gp
Maintenance of govt l p school kurichilakode - ward 10 of koovappady gp
Read moreMla-sdf-koovappady block 2023- 24periyappadan colony road -concreting- koovappady g.p
This estimate is prepared for concreting of periyappadan colony road in koovappady gramapanchayath proposed by eldhose kunnappilly mla under mla -sdf 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road- concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road-&#x0d concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-242/25-26-kurichilakode naduvattom anganavady road maintenance in ward-05 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-242/25-26-kurichilakode&#x0d naduvattom anganavady road maintenance in&#x0d ward-05 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-224/25-26-koramangalam link puthussery road concreting ward-09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-224/25-26-koramangalam link&#x0d puthussery road concreting ward-09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-233/25-26-kollathan kavala aaryan paadam anganwadi link road concreting in ward 13 koovappady gpgeneral
Annual plan-233/25-26-kollathan kavala&#x0d aaryan paadam anganwadi link road&#x0d concreting in ward 13 koovappady gpgeneral
Read more249/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no 61 51 and 56 of koovappady gp
249/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no 61 51 and 56 of koovappady gp
Read more249/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no 61 51 and 56 of koovappady gp
249/2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi no 61 51 and 56 of koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type