Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 243/25 26 Vattavila Anganawadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nellanad Gp 243/25 26 Vattavila&Amp#X0d
Anganawadi Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
243/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venjaramoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294348 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad up school renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 234/25-26-nellanad&#x0d up school renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 241/25-26-manikode palamkonam road renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 241/25-26-manikode&#x0d palamkonam road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26- thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26-&#x0d thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 242/25-26- engineering college karinjathi plapetty road renovation
Annual plan-nellanad gp 242/25-26-&#x0d engineering college karinjathi plapetty road&#x0d renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp myvallikonam puthoor road maintenance-project no.333/25- general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp myvallikonam&#x0d puthoor road maintenance-project no.333/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp annual plan 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur anganawadi dwskannur anganawadi dws in
Annual plan-puthige gp annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 pro no 42/24-25 kannur&#x0d anganawadi dwskannur&#x0d anganawadi dws in
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24- 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Read moreof your Industry type