Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Giridih/08/2023 24 Construction Of Road From Badgunda More To Beridhar Village (L 2.900 Km)
Description
Construction Of Rwd/Giridih/08/2023 24 Road From Badgunda More To Beridhar Village (L 2.900 Km)
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_RWD_74513_1
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/RWD/GIRIDIH
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 4.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the EE, RWD, Works Division, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.