Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Chirki Panchayat Khelwadih To Chalkari Churka Manjhi House (L 2.900 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/63/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Chirki Panchayat Khelwadih To Chalkari Churka Manjhi House (L 2.900 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/63/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122557 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from bharti chalkari kadam tola to dumri sima via mahuatand (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/30/2023-24
Construction of road from bharti chalkari kadam tola to dumri sima via mahuatand (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/30/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from bharti chalkari kaunjhiya school to new bridge via nawasar (l-2.500 km.), rwd/giridih/64/2024-25
Construction of road from bharti chalkari kaunjhiya school to new bridge via nawasar (l-2.500 km.), rwd/giridih/64/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from baraghutu to house of harihar tudu at bharti chalkari (l-1.050 km.), rwd/giridih/27/2023-24
Construction of road from baraghutu to house of harihar tudu at bharti chalkari (l-1.050 km.), rwd/giridih/27/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from bhatapur simana to kolha singha main road via aadiwasi tola in village - pandariya (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/38/2024-25
Construction of road from bhatapur simana to kolha singha main road via aadiwasi tola in village - pandariya (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/38/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from mudal tola to chandni chowk reo road prakhand mukhyalay (l-2.900 km.)
Construction of road from mudal tola to chandni chowk reo road prakhand mukhyalay (l-2.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Construction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Construction of road from chinia mukhy path house of rupan urwan to house of laghuram (l-2.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from vill. algunda madanpur to gadarama of panchayat algunda (l-1.700 km.), rwd/giridih/26/2024-25
Construction of road from vill. algunda madanpur to gadarama of panchayat algunda (l-1.700 km.), rwd/giridih/26/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type