Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Baraghutu To House Of Harihar Tudu At Bharti Chalkari (L 1.050 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/27/2023 24
Description
Construction Of Road From Baraghutu To House Of Harihar Tudu At Bharti Chalkari (L 1.050 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/27/2023 24
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_81737_1
Reference
Number
21/2023-24/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 1.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Giridih
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109375

Start Date January 29, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.