Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Marngda Tudu House To Niman Tudu House (L 250.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Marngda Tudu House To Niman Tudu House (L 250.00 M) Block Amrapara
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_82696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 70/ 2023/R |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 39500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110650 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m)
Construction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road luis mohli house to dharmnath kisku house (l-250.00m) block- amrapara
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road luis mohli house to dharmnath kisku house (l-250.00m) block- amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from fram jaraki mahashay marandi house to mund tudu house, block-amrapara (l-638.00m)
Construction of pcc road from fram jaraki mahashay marandi house to mund tudu house, block-amrapara (l-638.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda niklos tudu house to jojo jitko tola, block-amrapara (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutibari pradhan tudu house to solen tudu house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from lutibari pradhan tudu house to solen tudu house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type