Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Lutibari Pradhan Tudu House To Solen Tudu House (L 370.00 M, Block Maheshpur)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Lutibari Pradhan Tudu House To Solen Tudu House (L 370.00 M, Block Maheshpur)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_80951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R.W.D./ PAKUR/ 175 / 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108181 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from lutibari solen tudu plot to likesh plot (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from lutibari solen tudu plot to likesh plot (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutibari hatia to nirmal munna house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from lutibari hatia to nirmal munna house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutibari likesh plot to dobha (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from lutibari likesh plot to dobha (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutibari likesh plot to dobha (l- 370.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from lutibari likesh plot to dobha (l- 370.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lutibaritalakuri house to inspector house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from lutibaritalakuri house to inspector house (l- 370.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in pradhan para(nimdanga) from naran tudu house to pelem murmu house ,vill-nimdanga ,panchayat - manikpur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road in pradhan para(nimdanga) from naran tudu house to pelem murmu house ,vill-nimdanga ,panchayat - manikpur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m)
Construction of pcc road from marngda tudu house to niman tudu house (l-250.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type