Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Safruddin Ansari Home To Ranatanr More Via Gamhariyatanr Maszid In Village Gaganpur (L 2.350 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/05/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Safruddin Ansari Home To Ranatanr More Via Gamhariyatanr Maszid In Village Gaganpur (L 2.350 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/05/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120542 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from arwatand more to santhaldih (l-2.350 km.)
Construction of road from arwatand more to santhaldih (l-2.350 km.)
Read moreRwd/giridih/stpkg/05/2023-24
Special repair of road from (i) t03 giridih jamua road kowal to khawa (l-8.020km.), (ii) t03 bajto road (l-5.900km.), (iii) t05 kowar koderma paharpur (l-4.100km.), (iv) t03 barmasiya (l-7.150km.), (v) t02 kundalwadah lakhanpur (l- 2.330km.)...
Read moreRwd/giridih/stpkg/05/2023-24
Special repair of road from (i) t03 giridih jamua road kowal to khawa (l-8.020km.), (ii) t03 bajto road (l-5.900km.), (iii) t05 kowar koderma paharpur (l-4.100km.), (iv) t03 barmasiya (l-7.150km.), (v) t02 kundalwadah lakhanpur (l- 2.330km.)...
Read moreConstruction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Construction of road from paderkola reo road to gamharia reo road via dhaniyamara (l- 2.350 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from jamtara giridih mukhya path ghaghara more to naiyadih via bagaiya (length-6.40 km)rwd/ee/deoghar/17/2024-25
Construction of road from jamtara giridih mukhya path ghaghara more to naiyadih via bagaiya (length-6.40 km)rwd/ee/deoghar/17/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kanchan more to raeya more via house of krishna singh
Construction of road from kanchan more to raeya more via house of krishna singh
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat neura, hadiya more to abbas ansari house viategrai school (l-3.800 km.)
Construction of road from panchayat neura, hadiya more to abbas ansari house viategrai school (l-3.800 km.)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from sonu ansari house to jarina khatoon and raza ansari house to sonu medical via karoo ansari house at ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from sonu ansari house to jarina khatoon and raza ansari house to sonu medical via karoo ansari house at ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from sonu ansari house to jarina khatoon and raza ansari house to sonu medical via karoo ansari house at ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from sonu ansari house to jarina khatoon and raza ansari house to sonu medical via karoo ansari house at ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from sonu ansari house to jarina khatoon and raza ansari house to sonu medical via karoo ansari house at ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from sonu ansari house to jarina khatoon and raza ansari house to sonu medical via karoo ansari house at ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type