Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 39/24 Retarring And Irish Drain Of Badanippady Kolathuruth Thadathithazham Road Ward 12
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599498_2 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AE/LIDEW/VPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Valakom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreProject no 39/24- retarring and irish drain of badanippady kolathuruth thadathithazham road ward 12
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 237/24-sakthipuram rackadu pallithazham road retarring irish drain ward 8
Road renovation
Read morepr.no 101/23-24-ambedkar road retarring irish drain and culvert in ward 12
pr.no 101/23-24-ambedkar road retarring irish drain and culvert in ward 12
Read more48/23-24 vengoor g p kavumpady canal bund road retarring,irish drain ward-12
Retarring, irish drain
Read moreNaduthuruth vallichira road retarring irish drain
Naduthuruth vallichira road retarring irish drain
Read moreof your Industry type