Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 237/24 Sakthipuram Rackadu Pallithazham Road Retarring Irish Drain Ward 8
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/AE/LIDEW/VPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valakom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010611 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreProject no 145 nandhikkara pallithazham road side protection irish drain ppk 2023 24
Project no 145 nandhikkara pallithazham road side protection irish drain ppk 2023 24
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read more511/26asharithazham south road retarring and irish drain concrete in ward - 8
511/26-asharithazham south road retarring and irish drain concrete in ward - 8
Read more510/26 asharithazham north road retarring and irish drain concrete in ward 8
510/26 asharithazham north road retarring and irish drain concrete in ward 8
Read more506/26- erappu koottala road retarring and irish drain concrete in ward 8
506/26- erappu koottala road retarring and irish drain concrete in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type