Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 46/24 Pullukuthimala Milmappady Road Retarring Irish Drain Ward 9
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595210_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LIDEW/VPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Valakom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 237/24-sakthipuram rackadu pallithazham road retarring irish drain ward 8
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 39/24- retarring and irish drain of badanippady kolathuruth thadathithazham road ward 12
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 39/24- retarring and irish drain of badanippady kolathuruth thadathithazham road ward 12
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 85/24-retarring and irish drain construction of sehiyonpally kurisumthotty road in ward 4
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 85/24- retarring and irish drain construction of sehiyonpally kurisumthotty road in ward 4
Road renovation
Read moreEdavaka gp-project no.222/23-24-palamukke cheruvayal karakkuni road retarring irish drain in ward 16
Edavaka gp-project no.222/23-24-palamukke cheruvayal karakkuni road retarring irish drain in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type