Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 145 Nandhikkara Pallithazham Road Side Protection Irish Drain Ppk 2023 24
|
| Description |
Project No 145 Nandhikkara Pallithazham Road Side Protection Irish Drain Ppk 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER PARAPPUKKARA GP N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 237/24-sakthipuram rackadu pallithazham road retarring irish drain ward 8
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. mongam orappandippara road side protection irish-project no 103/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. mongam orappandippara road side protection irish-project no 103/2023-24
Read more227/24-cutting udayanagar road side protection, tiling, irish drain
227/24-cutting udayanagar road side protection, tiling, irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-thudanganad muthirappara road maintenance construction of irish drain side protection
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-thudanganad muthirappara road maintenance construction of irish drain side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. irish drain work to maruthakkode jumamasjid side concrete-project no 73/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. irish drain work to maruthakkode jumamasjid side concrete-project no 73/2023-24
Read moreE-tender - ch bp 145/24 construction of irish drain kannokadan road side w 15 koratty gp
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-panchayath padi sam nagar road maintenance construction of side protection wall and irish drain
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-panchayath padi sam nagar road maintenance construction of side protection wall and irish drain
Read moreAmarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 145/24 pallipadi chenamozhi road side protection work ward 17
Amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 145/24 pallipadi chenamozhi road side protection work ward 17
Read moreParuthur gp 2023-24 aaliyampadam road side protection,earth filling in w-6 pro.no.145
Paruthur gp 2023-24 aaliyampadam road side protection,earth filling in w-6 pro.no.145
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 145 vattiyath ammachikandam road side protection
Annual plan-pro no 145 vattiyath ammachikandam road side protection
Read moreof your Industry type