Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Morayur Gp. Mongam Orappandippara Road Side Protection Irish Project No 103/2023 24
Description
Annual Plan Morayur Gp. Mongam Orappandippara Road Side Protection Irish Project No 103/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_594742_17
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MYR/1 PHASE
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3158
Tender Value -
Place MORAYUR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 16, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.