Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 24 Panchayath Padi Sam Nagar Road Maintenance Construction Of Side Protection Wall And Irish Drain
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 24 Panchayath Padi Sam Nagar Road Maintenance Construction Of Side Protection Wall And Irish Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/PLAN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 950 |
| EMD | 10764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Asst Engineer,LSGD Muttom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-side protection and irish drain in panchayath padi sam nagar road ward-8
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-side protection and irish drain in panchayath padi sam nagar road ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 panchayath padi - sam nagar road maintanance and side protection ward 8 (project no.235/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d muttom gp 2024-25 panchayath padi - sam&#x0d nagar road maintanance and side protection&#x0d ward 8 (project no.235/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-thudanganad muthirappara road maintenance construction of irish drain side protection
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-thudanganad muthirappara road maintenance construction of irish drain side protection
Read moreNcfrw-ezhamkulam grama panchayath side protection work of vattakkunnil padi valyayathumpadi road
Ncfrw-ezhamkulam grama panchayath side protection work of vattakkunnil padi valyayathumpadi road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no.133 mannumkulam varikkathadam gate padi road irish work
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no.133 mannumkulam varikkathadam gate padi road irish work
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod block panchayath pro.no. 47/24-25-thekkilvaliyathodu side protection wall in chemmanad grama panchayath
Thekkilvaliyathodu side protection wall in chemmanad grama panchayath
Read moreMp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Mp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Read moreMp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Mp-lads-thodupuzha bp 2023-24 side protection wall for muttom -sankarappilly sc colony road ward 04 muttom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- challavayal kanyamala road side protection in ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d challavayal kanyamala road side protection in&#x0d ward 12 muttom gp (project no. 223/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- ellumpuram sam nagar road retarring in ward 8 (project no.88/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d ellumpuram sam nagar road retarring in&#x0d ward 8 (project no.88/26)
Read moreof your Industry type