Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr.No 101/23 24 Ambedkar Road Retarring Irish Drain And Culvert In Ward 12
Description
Pr.No 101/23 24 Ambedkar Road Retarring Irish Drain And Culvert In Ward 12
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_601389_1
Reference
Number
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 27529
Tender Value -
Place EDAVAKA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.