Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 85/24 Retarring And Irish Drain Construction Of Sehiyonpally Kurisumthotty Road In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AE/LIDEW/VPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4133 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Valakom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreProject no 85/24-retarring and irish drain construction of sehiyonpally kurisumthotty road in ward 4
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreProject no 46/24- pullukuthimala milmappady road retarring irish drain ward 9
Road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type