Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/34/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Chapa Tola To Satbera (L 3.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/34/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Chapa Tola To Satbera (L 3.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-03) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125007 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2024-25, construction of road from jojo tola main road to garbhu tola via sunday (l-2.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/27/2024-25, construction of road from nahar chowk to jagta tola (l-4.930 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/27/2024-25, construction of road from nahar chowk to jagta tola (l-4.930 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/12/2024-25, construction of road from patti chak mushar tola to barari (l-2.660 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/12/2024-25, construction of road from patti chak mushar tola to barari (l-2.660 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/12/2024-25, construction of road from patti chak mushar tola to barari (l-2.660 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/12/2024-25, construction of road from patti chak mushar tola to barari (l-2.660 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/03/2024-25, construction of road from main road to aadiwasi tola via barish tanr (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from rikhiya more to hirna tati tola (l-1.625 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/34/2024-25
Construction of road from rikhiya more to hirna tati tola (l-1.625 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/34/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from health sub centre nawakura nh-133 main road to bokna tola (l-3.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/38/2024-25
Construction of road from health sub centre nawakura nh-133 main road to bokna tola (l-3.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/38/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/31/2024-25, construction of road from vill. gangtakala old panchyat bhawan to chhota pool via jungle tola (l-2.135 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/31/2024-25, construction of road from vill. gangtakala old panchyat bhawan to chhota pool via jungle tola (l-2.135 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type